segunda-feira, 11 de fevereiro de 2019

Look 10/02/19 ☆彡

Oie amadinhas!

Tudo bem com vocês?

Por aqui tudo na mesma, e a minha vontade de fazer algo pro blog só diminui (╭╮) ando sem inspiração e com muito calor! Queria trazer post diferentes sabe? Então please, me dêem idéias! 

Post de hoje é um look mesmo, e não sei como consegui fazer algo hahaha, tipo ta muito quente e a vontade de se montar ta lá embaixo, enfim até que ficou bonitinho espero que gostem ٩ ˘ ³˘۶~♡.


Hey, sweethearts!

How are you all? Everything here in the same, and my will to do something for the blog only decreases (✖╭╮✖) I'm uninspired and the weather is very hot! Wanted to bring different post you know? So please, give me ideas! Post today is a look really, and I don't know how I got to do something hahaha, it's very hot and the mood of riding is down there, anyway until it was cute, I hope you like ٩ ˘ ³˘۶~.















♡ Rundown ♡ 

✰ Wig : Ebay 
✰ Scrunchie : Dani's present 
✰ Pink holo bow : Sweet spirits 
✰ Pompom earings : Oh candy store 
✰ Vest : Retro from Mio 
✰ Collant : Riachuelo 
✰ Ice cream necklace : Thoughts of Nya by Pastel Cubes 
✰ Jeans salopette : Riachuelo 
✰ Rainbow brooche : Lost without you patches 
✰ Bracelets : Off brand 
✰ Round bottons : Powder monki 
✰ Enamel bunny pin : Follow the white rabbit 
✰ 80s pastel pin : Cute can kill 
✰ Socks : Forever 21 
✰ Shoes : Reebok 

Gostaram do look? Ficou cute né! E girls to esperando minha bolsa de livro da Polly, então esperem por um video lindão com detalhes e claro, a Heidi maravilhosa heheh! 

Obrigada por visitarem o blog ainda, eu sei que ando sumida ɷ༽ mas amo vocês!!! 


Did you like the look? Cute, right? And girls I'm waiting for my Polly book bag, so expect a beautiful video with details and of course, with wonderful Heidi my friend heheh! Thank you for visiting the blog yet, I know I'm gone (இɷஇ) but I love you !!!


2 comentários:

  1. Tu é incrível!!! ♥
    Consegue pegar o macacão mais básico e transformar num look muito 80s/90s diretamente da nossa infância, pra fazer ficar mega fofo, descolado e ainda fresquinho pro nosso verão infernal!!
    Amei o look demais!

    ResponderExcluir

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...